Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,250
+125.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties