Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BENOMLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+83.5%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+3.4%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8LS
← Back to All Properties