Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+98.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£82,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties