18, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP21 4YJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+54.5%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500-2.9%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+17.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+159.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+11.8%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1