Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+66.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+26.8%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+115.4%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HB
← Back to All Properties