Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+25.7%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,842
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties