10, RUSKIN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+2.5%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500+303.3%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1