Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELM PARK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+16.3%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2AD
← Back to All Properties