Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WESTMARK HOUSE, 436, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+118.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AB
← Back to All Properties