Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+73.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2FG
← Back to All Properties