Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+13.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,500
+33.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4UD
← Back to All Properties