Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, YORK LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-24.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties