Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEALDEN COURT, HIGH STREET, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,250
Last Sold Price
17 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,250
+24.3%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+93.5%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0EY
← Back to All Properties