29, STANLEY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 1BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£331,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£331,000+50.5%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+168.3%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+78.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1