Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, POOLE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+32.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LT
← Back to All Properties