Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GRAMPIAN WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-1.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+120.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4PG
← Back to All Properties