Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties