Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WEST STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+113.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Other
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2NT
← Back to All Properties