67, ASHDOWN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+876.1%
Price Change
+£175,921 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+876.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£175,921 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,079+234.6%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,079 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1