Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAGOT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+19.5%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,050
+21.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+93.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6HA
← Back to All Properties