188, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,500+205.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+32.9%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1