Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THOMAS SULLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+52.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5GF
← Back to All Properties