Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DARTMOUTH AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+194.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1ST
← Back to All Properties