Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTWOOD GARDENS, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-15.4%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,250
+195.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0DP
← Back to All Properties