Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+18.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+59.3%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties