Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE PROMENADE 17-18, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+43.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+372.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties