36, DEBORAH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000-25.9%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+128.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+44.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1