1, BURRELLS LODGE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,500-24.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+367.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1