Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-32.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+4.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QD
← Back to All Properties