Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SAGAR STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+84.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5TA
← Back to All Properties