Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRVIEW, LITTLEWORTH LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+85.4%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,450
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8JF
← Back to All Properties