Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LIFSTAN WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2XE
← Back to All Properties