49, UNITY STREET SOUTH, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+119.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+16.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1