Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PANDORAS BOX, HOFFLEET STOW, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-25.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+85.4%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3AE
← Back to All Properties