Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.1%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+253.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties