34, NEWTON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,500+16.4%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+113.1%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+48.6%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1