Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+70.1%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties