77B, CHALKWELL PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+103.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+34.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1