64, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9TL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+19.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000-2.5%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+114.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+53.2%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1