31, OX STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+43.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+120.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+37.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1