Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£233,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+59.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties