112, COMMONFIELD ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+281.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,950+3.2%
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1