Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+58.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2HE
← Back to All Properties