Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+88.4%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+100.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties