Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALL CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-32.2%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+73.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6PW
← Back to All Properties