Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HANLEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
-16.9%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8EW
← Back to All Properties