Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+76.5%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1RL
← Back to All Properties