Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELLESLEY ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
-3.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+29.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XA
← Back to All Properties