49, SOUTH OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+11.7%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500+110.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+35.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750+13.9%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1