Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PINECROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+48.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AB
← Back to All Properties